Klasa okręgowa "Keeza Piotrków Trybunalski" Grupa 2 - sezon 2022/2023

Drużyna
Mecze Zwy. Rem. Por. Gole +/- Puntky
1 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 15 13 2 0 42 - 17 25 41
2 MGKS Drzewica 15 12 0 3 46 - 11 35 36
3 LZS Justynów 15 9 2 4 47 - 28 19 29
4 Włókniarz Moszczenica 14 8 3 3 29 - 23 6 27
5 Polonia Gorzędów 14 8 2 4 28 - 14 14 26
6 Kasztelan Żarnów 15 7 3 5 23 - 21 2 24
7 Victoria Żytno 15 7 2 6 29 - 28 1 23
8 Pilica Przedbórz 15 6 5 4 37 - 23 14 23
9 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 15 6 1 8 20 - 24 -4 19
10 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 15 5 3 7 27 - 25 2 18
11 LKS Różyca 14 5 2 7 34 - 35 -1 17
12 KKS Koluszki 15 5 2 8 22 - 31 -9 17
13 Omega II Kleszczów 15 3 4 8 26 - 31 -5 13
14 Astoria Szczerców 14 3 3 8 13 - 32 -19 12
15 Start Lgota Wielska 15 3 2 10 18 - 40 -22 11
16 IKS Inowłódz 15 0 0 15 10 - 68 -58 0
Klasa okręgowa "Keeza Piotrków Trybunalski" Grupa 2 2022/2023
Print
Kolejka 1 sobota 20 sierpień, 2022 00:00 Pilica Przedbórz 5 : 0 Start Lgota Wielska
  sobota 20 sierpień, 2022 00:00 MGKS Drzewica 2 : 1 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  sobota 20 sierpień, 2022 00:00 Victoria Żytno 2 : 1 Omega II Kleszczów
  sobota 20 sierpień, 2022 00:00 LZS Justynów 2 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb.
  sobota 20 sierpień, 2022 16:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 1 Astoria Szczerców
  niedziela 21 sierpień, 2022 00:00 IKS Inowłódz 1 : 6 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
  niedziela 21 sierpień, 2022 00:00 Kasztelan Żarnów 1 : 0 Polonia Gorzędów
  niedziela 21 sierpień, 2022 00:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 6 : 4 LKS Różyca

Kolejka 2 sobota 27 sierpień, 2022 00:00 Polonia Gorzędów 4 : 2 Start Lgota Wielska
  sobota 27 sierpień, 2022 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 0 : 2 Włókniarz Moszczenica
  sobota 27 sierpień, 2022 00:00 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 4 : 0 IKS Inowłódz
  sobota 27 sierpień, 2022 00:00 Kasztelan Żarnów 0 : 2 Victoria Żytno
  sobota 27 sierpień, 2022 00:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 1 : 1 Pilica Przedbórz
  sobota 27 sierpień, 2022 00:00 Omega II Kleszczów 0 : 3 MGKS Drzewica
  sobota 27 sierpień, 2022 00:00 LKS Różyca 4 : 4 LZS Justynów
  sobota 27 sierpień, 2022 17:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 3 : 1 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 3 środa 31 sierpień, 2022 00:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 3 : 1 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  środa 31 sierpień, 2022 00:00 MGKS Drzewica 3 : 0 Kasztelan Żarnów
  środa 31 sierpień, 2022 00:00 LZS Justynów 4 : 1 Astoria Szczerców
  środa 31 sierpień, 2022 00:00 Pilica Przedbórz 1 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb.
  środa 31 sierpień, 2022 00:00 Victoria Żytno 1 : 3 Polonia Gorzędów
  środa 31 sierpień, 2022 00:30 IKS Inowłódz 1 : 4 LKS Różyca
  środa 31 sierpień, 2022 00:30 Start Lgota Wielska 2 : 4 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
  środa 31 sierpień, 2022 17:30 KKS Koluszki 2 : 2 Omega II Kleszczów

Kolejka 4 sobota 03 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Polonia Gorzędów 1 : 2 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
  sobota 03 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 3 : 2 IKS Inowłódz
  sobota 03 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 0 : 1 Start Lgota Wielska
  sobota 03 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Victoria Żytno 1 : 3 MGKS Drzewica
  sobota 03 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 0 : 2 LZS Justynów
  sobota 03 wrzesień, 2022 16:00 Kasztelan Żarnów 2 : 1 KKS Koluszki
  niedziela 04 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Omega II Kleszczów 1 : 1 Włókniarz Moszczenica
  niedziela 04 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 LKS Różyca 1 : 1 Pilica Przedbórz

Kolejka 5 sobota 10 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 IKS Inowłódz 0 : 4 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  sobota 10 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 LZS Justynów 4 : 2 Omega II Kleszczów
  sobota 10 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Start Lgota Wielska 2 : 6 LKS Różyca
  sobota 10 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 4 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb.
  sobota 10 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 1 : 0 Kasztelan Żarnów
  sobota 10 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 MGKS Drzewica 1 : 2 Polonia Gorzędów
  sobota 10 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Pilica Przedbórz 3 : 1 Astoria Szczerców
  sobota 10 wrzesień, 2022 16:00 KKS Koluszki 0 : 4 Victoria Żytno

Kolejka 6 sobota 17 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Victoria Żytno 4 : 2 Włókniarz Moszczenica
  sobota 17 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 1 : 3 Pilica Przedbórz
  sobota 17 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Kasztelan Żarnów 3 : 4 LZS Justynów
  sobota 17 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Polonia Gorzędów 4 : 0 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb.
  sobota 17 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 LKS Różyca 1 : 2 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
  sobota 17 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 0 : 0 Start Lgota Wielska
  sobota 17 wrzesień, 2022 16:00 MGKS Drzewica 3 : 0 KKS Koluszki
  niedziela 18 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Omega II Kleszczów 6 : 0 IKS Inowłódz

Kolejka 7 sobota 24 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Pilica Przedbórz 4 : 1 Omega II Kleszczów
  sobota 24 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 LZS Justynów 5 : 3 Victoria Żytno
  sobota 24 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Start Lgota Wielska 3 : 2 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  sobota 24 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 6 : 1 Astoria Szczerców
  sobota 24 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 IKS Inowłódz 1 : 3 Kasztelan Żarnów
  sobota 24 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 2 : 0 LKS Różyca
  sobota 24 wrzesień, 2022 16:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 4 Polonia Gorzędów
  niedziela 25 wrzesień, 2022 00:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 3 : 2 MGKS Drzewica

Kolejka 8 sobota 01 październik, 2022 00:00 Kasztelan Żarnów 2 : 2 Pilica Przedbórz
  sobota 01 październik, 2022 00:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 0 : 1 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
  sobota 01 październik, 2022 00:00 MGKS Drzewica 5 : 1 LZS Justynów
  sobota 01 październik, 2022 00:00 Polonia Gorzędów 1 : 2 LKS Różyca
  sobota 01 październik, 2022 00:00 Omega II Kleszczów 3 : 0 Start Lgota Wielska
  sobota 01 październik, 2022 00:00 Victoria Żytno 3 : 1 IKS Inowłódz
  sobota 01 październik, 2022 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 2 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb.
  sobota 01 październik, 2022 16:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 0 Włókniarz Moszczenica

Kolejka 9 sobota 08 październik, 2022 00:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 3 : 1 Omega II Kleszczów
  sobota 08 październik, 2022 00:00 IKS Inowłódz 0 : 3 MGKS Drzewica
  sobota 08 październik, 2022 00:00 LKS Różyca - : - Astoria Szczerców
  sobota 08 październik, 2022 00:00 Pilica Przedbórz 1 : 2 Victoria Żytno
  sobota 08 październik, 2022 00:00 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 1 : 0 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  sobota 08 październik, 2022 00:00 Start Lgota Wielska 0 : 2 Kasztelan Żarnów
  sobota 08 październik, 2022 15:30 LZS Justynów 0 : 3 KKS Koluszki
  niedziela 09 październik, 2022 00:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica - : - Polonia Gorzędów

Kolejka 10 sobota 15 październik, 2022 00:00 Polonia Gorzędów 4 : 0 Astoria Szczerców
  sobota 15 październik, 2022 00:00 Victoria Żytno 1 : 1 Start Lgota Wielska
  sobota 15 październik, 2022 00:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 4 : 2 LKS Różyca
  sobota 15 październik, 2022 15:30 KKS Koluszki 3 : 0 IKS Inowłódz
  niedziela 16 październik, 2022 00:00 MGKS Drzewica 2 : 0 Pilica Przedbórz
  niedziela 16 październik, 2022 00:00 Omega II Kleszczów 0 : 1 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb.
  niedziela 16 październik, 2022 00:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 0 : 0 LZS Justynów
  niedziela 16 październik, 2022 00:00 Kasztelan Żarnów 1 : 2 Szczerbiec Wolbórz

Kolejka 11 sobota 22 październik, 2022 00:00 LKS Różyca 4 : 1 Omega II Kleszczów
  sobota 22 październik, 2022 00:00 IKS Inowłódz 2 : 4 Włókniarz Moszczenica
  sobota 22 październik, 2022 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 0 : 3 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  sobota 22 październik, 2022 00:00 Start Lgota Wielska 0 : 4 MGKS Drzewica
  sobota 22 październik, 2022 00:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 2 : 1 Victoria Żytno
  sobota 22 październik, 2022 00:00 LZS Justynów 0 : 1 Polonia Gorzędów
  sobota 22 październik, 2022 00:00 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 2 : 3 Kasztelan Żarnów
  sobota 22 październik, 2022 15:00 Pilica Przedbórz 2 : 3 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 12 sobota 29 październik, 2022 00:00 Polonia Gorzędów 1 : 1 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
  sobota 29 październik, 2022 00:00 Victoria Żytno 0 : 2 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb.
  sobota 29 październik, 2022 00:00 Kasztelan Żarnów 2 : 0 LKS Różyca
  sobota 29 październik, 2022 00:00 LZS Justynów 12 : 0 IKS Inowłódz
  sobota 29 październik, 2022 14:30 KKS Koluszki 3 : 1 Start Lgota Wielska
  niedziela 30 październik, 2022 00:00 MGKS Drzewica 0 : 1 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
  niedziela 30 październik, 2022 00:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 2 : 5 Pilica Przedbórz
  niedziela 30 październik, 2022 00:00 Omega II Kleszczów 1 : 1 Astoria Szczerców

Kolejka 13 sobota 05 listopad, 2022 00:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 4 : 3 Omega II Kleszczów
  sobota 05 listopad, 2022 00:00 LKS Różyca 2 : 3 Victoria Żytno
  sobota 05 listopad, 2022 00:00 IKS Inowłódz 0 : 2 Polonia Gorzędów
  sobota 05 listopad, 2022 00:00 Pilica Przedbórz 1 : 3 LZS Justynów
  sobota 05 listopad, 2022 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 0 : 1 Kasztelan Żarnów
  sobota 05 listopad, 2022 00:00 Start Lgota Wielska 2 : 3 Włókniarz Moszczenica
  sobota 05 listopad, 2022 00:00 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 1 : 6 MGKS Drzewica
  sobota 05 listopad, 2022 13:30 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 3 : 2 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 14 piątek 11 listopad, 2022 00:00 Victoria Żytno 0 : 3 Astoria Szczerców
  sobota 12 listopad, 2022 00:00 LZS Justynów 3 : 0 Start Lgota Wielska
  sobota 12 listopad, 2022 00:00 IKS Inowłódz 2 : 7 Pilica Przedbórz
  sobota 12 listopad, 2022 00:00 Polonia Gorzędów 0 : 2 Omega II Kleszczów
  sobota 12 listopad, 2022 13:00 KKS Koluszki 0 : 3 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb.
  niedziela 13 listopad, 2022 00:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 1 : 1 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
  niedziela 13 listopad, 2022 00:00 MGKS Drzewica 5 : 1 LKS Różyca
  niedziela 13 listopad, 2022 00:00 Kasztelan Żarnów 1 : 1 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra

Kolejka 15 sobota 19 listopad, 2022 00:00 Astoria Szczerców 0 : 4 MGKS Drzewica
  sobota 19 listopad, 2022 00:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 4 : 3 LZS Justynów
  sobota 19 listopad, 2022 00:00 Pilica Przedbórz 1 : 1 Polonia Gorzędów
  sobota 19 listopad, 2022 00:00 Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb. 0 : 1 Włókniarz Moszczenica
  sobota 19 listopad, 2022 00:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 2 : 2 Victoria Żytno
  sobota 19 listopad, 2022 00:00 Start Lgota Wielska 4 : 0 IKS Inowłódz
  sobota 19 listopad, 2022 13:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 1 KKS Koluszki
  niedziela 20 listopad, 2022 00:00 Omega II Kleszczów 2 : 2 Kasztelan Żarnów