Łódzka Klasa A Grupa II 2018/2019
Print
Kolejka 1 sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 3 : 3 LZS Justynów
  sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 3 : 3 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 3 : 1 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 2 : 0 Sport Perfect
  sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 7 : 1 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 2 : 1 LKS Gałkówek

Kolejka 2 sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 5 LKS Różyca
  sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 3 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 2 : 6 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 1 : 6 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 0 : 6 LZS Justynów
  sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 16:00 KKS Koluszki 3 : 0 MKP Boruta II Zgierz

Kolejka 3 sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 6 : 1 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 2 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 1 : 2 Sport Perfect
  sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 5 : 0 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 5 : 1 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 15:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 5 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 4 sobota 15 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 0 : 0 LKS Różyca
  sobota 15 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 3 : 3 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 15 wrzesień, 2018 16:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 0 LZS Justynów
  niedziela 16 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 0 : 8 Błękitni Dmosin
  niedziela 16 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 3 : 7 Włókniarz Zgierz
  niedziela 16 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 12 : 3 LKS Zamek Skotniki

Kolejka 5 sobota 22 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 22 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 12 : 1 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 22 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 3 : 1 Sport Perfect
  sobota 22 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 5 : 5 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 22 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 2 : 1 Czarni Smardzew
  niedziela 23 wrzesień, 2018 11:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 11 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 6 sobota 29 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 2 : 0 LKS Różyca
  sobota 29 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 1 : 3 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 29 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 6 : 3 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 29 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 1 LZS Justynów
  sobota 29 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 1 : 2 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  niedziela 30 wrzesień, 2018 11:00 Sport Perfect 1 : 3 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 7 sobota 06 październik, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 8 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 06 październik, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 3 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 06 październik, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 0 : 0 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 06 październik, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 5 : 5 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 06 październik, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 2 Sport Perfect
  sobota 06 październik, 2018 16:00 KKS Koluszki 8 : 0 LKS Kalonka

kolejka 8 sobota 13 październik, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 0 : 2 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 13 październik, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 5 : 2 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 13 październik, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 1 : 5 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 13 październik, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 1 : 5 LZS Justynów
  sobota 13 październik, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 3 : 0 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 13 październik, 2018 15:45 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 1 KKS Koluszki

kolejka 9 sobota 20 październik, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 4 : 5 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 20 październik, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 2 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 20 październik, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 3 : 1 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 20 październik, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 1 : 2 LKS Różyca
  sobota 20 październik, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 4 : 1 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 20 październik, 2018 15:00 KKS Koluszki 3 : 2 Czarni Smardzew

kolejka 10 sobota 27 październik, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 5 : 3 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 27 październik, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 2 : 3 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 27 październik, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 2 : 1 LZS Justynów
  sobota 27 październik, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 2 : 3 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 27 październik, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 1 : 5 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 27 październik, 2018 15:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 1 : 1 KKS Koluszki

kolejka 11 sobota 03 listopad, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 3 LKS Różyca
  sobota 03 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 2 : 1 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 03 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 1 : 6 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 03 listopad, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 1 : 1 Sport Perfect
  sobota 03 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 9 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 03 listopad, 2018 14:00 KKS Koluszki 7 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata

kolejka 12 sobota 10 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 6 : 3 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 10 listopad, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 2 : 2 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 10 listopad, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 6 : 3 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 10 listopad, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 1 : 3 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 10 listopad, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 5 : 2 LKS Gałkówek
  niedziela 11 listopad, 2018 13:30 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 1 KKS Koluszki

kolejka 13 sobota 17 listopad, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 5 : 2 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 17 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 3 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 17 listopad, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 3 : 1 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 17 listopad, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 5 Sport Perfect
  sobota 17 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 2 : 10 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 17 listopad, 2018 13:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 3 LKS Różyca