KKS Koluszki | Terminarz
Print
Kolejka 1 sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 6 : 3 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 8 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 0 : 2 LZS Justynów
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 2 : 2 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 5 : 1 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 3 : 2 Sport Perfect
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 16:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 1 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 2 sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 4 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 2 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Kalonka 3 : 3 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 2 : 4 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 0 : 4 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 5 : 1 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 17:00 Huragan Swędów 0 : 8 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 3 sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 7 : 0 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 0 Sport Perfect
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 1 : 4 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 2 : 0 LZS Justynów
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 2 : 1 LKS Różyca
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 4 : 1 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 16:30 KKS Koluszki 3 : 2 Start Brzeziny

Kolejka 4 sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 2 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 3 : 2 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 1 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 4 : 1 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Huragan Swędów 1 : 5 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 16:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 0 KKS Koluszki
  niedziela 17 wrzesień, 2017 13:00 Sport Perfect 0 : 3 Błękitni Dmosin

Kolejka 5 sobota 23 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 5 : 1 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 23 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 3 : 0 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 23 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 2 LZS Justynów
  sobota 23 wrzesień, 2017 16:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 0 Sport Perfect
  niedziela 24 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 9 LKS Różyca
  niedziela 24 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 8 : 0 LKS Kalonka
  niedziela 24 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 7 : 1 Huragan Swędów

Kolejka 6 sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Huragan Swędów 2 : 1 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 0 : 0 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 1 : 10 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 0 : 1 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 1 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 6 : 1 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 15:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 8 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 7 sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 4 : 1 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 5 : 0 LKS Różyca
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 1 Sport Perfect
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 11 : 0 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 1 : 4 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 4 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 15:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 3 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 8 sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 0 : 3 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 3 : 2 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Kalonka 3 : 5 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 Huragan Swędów 3 : 3 Sport Perfect
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 5 : 0 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 6 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 15:30 LKS Różyca 1 : 0 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 9 sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 5 : 0 LKS Różyca
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 3 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 4 : 3 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 5 : 1 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 5 : 0 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 0 LZS Justynów
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 15:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 0 Pogoń Rogów

Kolejka 10 sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 0 : 3 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 6 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 2 : 4 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 1 LKS Gałkówek

Kolejka 11 sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 1 : 4 LKS Różyca
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 2 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 9 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 5 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 4 : 0 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS Kalonka 2 : 7 LZS Justynów
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 14:00 KKS Koluszki 0 : 0 Czarni Smardzew

Kolejka 12 sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 14 : 1 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 4 : 0 Sport Perfect
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 4 : 4 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 Huragan Swędów 7 : 5 LZS Justynów
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 6 : 3 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 2 : 2 Start Brzeziny
  niedziela 12 listopad, 2017 10:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 15 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 10 środa 15 listopad, 2017 19:30 LZS Justynów 3 : 1 Sport Perfect

Kolejka 13 sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 5 : 2 LKS Różyca
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 10 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 5 : 0 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 2 : 3 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 0 : 2 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 13:00 KKS Koluszki 6 : 1 LKS Gałkówek

Kolejka 10 niedziela 26 listopad, 2017 11:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 3 : 0 KKS Koluszki
  niedziela 26 listopad, 2017 11:00 Huragan Swędów 0 : 2 LKS Kalonka