Tabela - Łódzka Klasa A Grupa II

Drużyna
Mecze Zwy. Rem. Por. Gole +/- Puntky
1 KKS Koluszki 24 20 3 1 87 - 14 73 63
2 LKS Różyca 24 20 2 2 90 - 23 67 62
3 Błękitni Dmosin 24 17 2 5 86 - 32 54 53
4 Włókniarz Zgierz 24 15 3 6 85 - 49 36 48
5 LZS Justynów 23 14 3 6 72 - 37 35 45
6 Milan Scuola Calcio 24 9 6 9 63 - 73 -10 33
7 LKS Gałkówek 24 9 5 10 55 - 59 -4 32
8 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 24 9 3 12 43 - 46 -3 30
9 Sport Perfect 24 6 3 15 57 - 75 -18 21
10 LKS Zamek Skotniki 24 7 0 17 48 - 103 -55 21
11 Czarni Smardzew 23 5 5 13 51 - 69 -18 20
12 LKS Kalonka 24 4 0 20 52 - 143 -91 12
13 WNS Szkoła Gortata 24 2 1 21 17 - 83 -66 7
Łódzka Klasa A Grupa II 2018/2019
Print
Kolejka 1 sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 3 : 3 LZS Justynów
  sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 3 : 3 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 3 : 1 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 2 : 0 Sport Perfect
  sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 7 : 1 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 25 sierpień, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 2 : 1 LKS Gałkówek

Kolejka 2 sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 5 LKS Różyca
  sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 3 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 2 : 6 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 1 : 6 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 0 : 6 LZS Justynów
  sobota 01 wrzesień, 2018 16:00 KKS Koluszki 3 : 0 MKP Boruta II Zgierz

Kolejka 3 sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 6 : 1 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 2 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 1 : 2 Sport Perfect
  sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 5 : 0 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 5 : 1 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 08 wrzesień, 2018 15:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 5 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 4 sobota 15 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 0 : 0 LKS Różyca
  sobota 15 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 3 : 3 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 15 wrzesień, 2018 16:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 0 LZS Justynów
  niedziela 16 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 0 : 8 Błękitni Dmosin
  niedziela 16 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 3 : 7 Włókniarz Zgierz
  niedziela 16 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 12 : 3 LKS Zamek Skotniki

Kolejka 5 sobota 22 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 22 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 12 : 1 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 22 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 3 : 1 Sport Perfect
  sobota 22 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 5 : 5 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 22 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 2 : 1 Czarni Smardzew
  niedziela 23 wrzesień, 2018 11:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 11 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 6 sobota 29 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 2 : 0 LKS Różyca
  sobota 29 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 1 : 3 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 29 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 6 : 3 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 29 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 1 LZS Justynów
  sobota 29 wrzesień, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 1 : 2 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  niedziela 30 wrzesień, 2018 11:00 Sport Perfect 1 : 3 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 7 sobota 06 październik, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 8 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 06 październik, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 3 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 06 październik, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 0 : 0 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 06 październik, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 5 : 5 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 06 październik, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 2 Sport Perfect
  sobota 06 październik, 2018 16:00 KKS Koluszki 8 : 0 LKS Kalonka

kolejka 8 sobota 13 październik, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 0 : 2 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 13 październik, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 5 : 2 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 13 październik, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 1 : 5 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 13 październik, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 1 : 5 LZS Justynów
  sobota 13 październik, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 3 : 0 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 13 październik, 2018 15:45 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 1 KKS Koluszki

kolejka 9 sobota 20 październik, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 4 : 5 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 20 październik, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 2 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 20 październik, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 3 : 1 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 20 październik, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 1 : 2 LKS Różyca
  sobota 20 październik, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 4 : 1 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 20 październik, 2018 15:00 KKS Koluszki 3 : 2 Czarni Smardzew

kolejka 10 sobota 27 październik, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 5 : 3 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 27 październik, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 2 : 3 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 27 październik, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 2 : 1 LZS Justynów
  sobota 27 październik, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 2 : 3 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 27 październik, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 1 : 5 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 27 październik, 2018 15:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 1 : 1 KKS Koluszki

kolejka 11 sobota 03 listopad, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 3 LKS Różyca
  sobota 03 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 2 : 1 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 03 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 1 : 6 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 03 listopad, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 1 : 1 Sport Perfect
  sobota 03 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 9 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 03 listopad, 2018 14:00 KKS Koluszki 7 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata

kolejka 12 sobota 10 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 6 : 3 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 10 listopad, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 2 : 2 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 10 listopad, 2018 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 6 : 3 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 10 listopad, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 1 : 3 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 10 listopad, 2018 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 5 : 2 LKS Gałkówek
  niedziela 11 listopad, 2018 13:30 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 1 KKS Koluszki

kolejka 13 sobota 17 listopad, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 5 : 2 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 17 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 3 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 17 listopad, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 3 : 1 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 17 listopad, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 5 Sport Perfect
  sobota 17 listopad, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 2 : 10 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 17 listopad, 2018 13:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 3 LKS Różyca

Kolejka 14 sobota 23 marzec, 2019 00:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 3 LKS Różyca
  sobota 23 marzec, 2019 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 6 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 23 marzec, 2019 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 3 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 23 marzec, 2019 00:00 Sport Perfect 4 : 4 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 23 marzec, 2019 15:30 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 4 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 23 marzec, 2019 16:00 LZS Justynów 3 : 2 Włókniarz Zgierz

Kolejka 15 sobota 30 marzec, 2019 00:00 LZS Justynów 8 : 1 Sport Perfect
  sobota 30 marzec, 2019 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 1 : 1 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 30 marzec, 2019 00:00 LKS Różyca 6 : 0 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 30 marzec, 2019 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 0 : 3 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 30 marzec, 2019 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 1 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  niedziela 31 marzec, 2019 11:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 0 : 2 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 16 sobota 06 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 0 : 7 LKS Różyca
  sobota 06 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 1 : 6 LZS Justynów
  sobota 06 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 Sport Perfect 3 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 06 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 4 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 06 kwiecień, 2019 16:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 0 Włókniarz Zgierz
  niedziela 07 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 3 : 3 Błękitni Dmosin

Kolejka 17 sobota 13 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 1 : 0 Sport Perfect
  sobota 13 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 LKS Różyca 5 : 0 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 13 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 3 : 0 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 13 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 11 : 0 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 13 kwiecień, 2019 16:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 3 KKS Koluszki
  niedziela 14 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 3 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata

Kolejka 18 piątek 19 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 2 : 5 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 20 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 LKS Kalonka 2 : 3 LZS Justynów
  sobota 20 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 6 : 4 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 20 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 Sport Perfect 3 : 4 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 20 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 0 : 3 LKS Różyca
  sobota 20 kwiecień, 2019 16:00 KKS Koluszki 5 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki

Kolejka 19 sobota 27 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 4 : 2 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 27 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 2 : 2 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 27 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 4 : 2 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 27 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 LKS Różyca 2 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 27 kwiecień, 2019 16:00 KKS Koluszki 3 : 2 Sport Perfect
  niedziela 28 kwiecień, 2019 00:00 LZS Justynów 2 : 1 LKS Gałkówek

Kolejka 20 sobota 04 maj, 2019 00:00 Czarni Smardzew - : - LZS Justynów
  sobota 04 maj, 2019 00:00 Sport Perfect 0 : 5 LKS Różyca
  sobota 04 maj, 2019 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  niedziela 05 maj, 2019 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 1 : 4 Włókniarz Zgierz
  niedziela 05 maj, 2019 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 0 : 3 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  niedziela 05 maj, 2019 16:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 6 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 21 sobota 11 maj, 2019 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 3 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 11 maj, 2019 00:00 LZS Justynów 3 : 0 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 11 maj, 2019 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 4 : 1 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 11 maj, 2019 00:00 LKS Kalonka 8 : 4 Sport Perfect
  sobota 11 maj, 2019 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 1 : 3 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 11 maj, 2019 16:00 KKS Koluszki 3 : 0 LKS Gałkówek

Kolejka 22 sobota 18 maj, 2019 00:00 LKS Różyca 6 : 0 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 18 maj, 2019 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 8 : 3 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 18 maj, 2019 16:00 Czarni Smardzew 0 : 4 KKS Koluszki
  niedziela 19 maj, 2019 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 3 : 7 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  niedziela 19 maj, 2019 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 3 : 2 Włókniarz Zgierz
  niedziela 19 maj, 2019 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 0 : 3 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 23 sobota 25 maj, 2019 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 2 LKS Różyca
  sobota 25 maj, 2019 00:00 LZS Justynów 0 : 4 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 25 maj, 2019 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 3 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 25 maj, 2019 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 3 : 2 Sport Perfect
  sobota 25 maj, 2019 00:00 LKS Kalonka 3 : 2 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 25 maj, 2019 16:00 KKS Koluszki 8 : 0 Milan Scuola Calcio

Kolejka 24 sobota 01 czerwiec, 2019 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 2 : 2 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 01 czerwiec, 2019 00:00 Sport Perfect 3 : 1 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  niedziela 02 czerwiec, 2019 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 5 : 3 LKS Kalonka
  niedziela 02 czerwiec, 2019 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 4 : 2 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  niedziela 02 czerwiec, 2019 00:00 LKS Różyca 7 : 0 LZS Justynów
  niedziela 02 czerwiec, 2019 18:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 0 : 3 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 25 sobota 08 czerwiec, 2019 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 5 : 1 Sport Perfect
  sobota 08 czerwiec, 2019 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 5 : 0 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 08 czerwiec, 2019 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 2 : 5 LKS Różyca
  sobota 08 czerwiec, 2019 00:00 LKS Kalonka 3 : 0 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 08 czerwiec, 2019 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 0 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 08 czerwiec, 2019 16:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 0 Błękitni Dmosin

Kolejka 26 sobota 15 czerwiec, 2019 00:00 Sport Perfect 1 : 2 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 15 czerwiec, 2019 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 6 : 4 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 15 czerwiec, 2019 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 14 : 2 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 15 czerwiec, 2019 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 0 : 1 LZS Justynów
  sobota 15 czerwiec, 2019 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 0 : 3 LKS Gałkówek
  niedziela 16 czerwiec, 2019 16:00 LKS Różyca 1 : 1 KKS Koluszki