Tabela - Łódzka Klasa B Grupa 3

Drużyna
Mecze Zwy. Rem. Por. Gole +/- Puntky
1 Pogoń Rogów 9 8 0 1 47 - 18 29 24
2 LKS Sokół Popów 9 6 2 1 36 - 16 20 20
3 Olimpia Oporów 9 6 1 2 28 - 20 8 19
4 KKS II Koluszki 9 5 1 3 18 - 14 4 16
5 MKS Expom Krośniewianka 9 5 1 3 12 - 13 -1 16
6 Huragan Swędów 9 5 0 4 28 - 16 12 15
7 LKS II Gałkówek 9 3 2 4 21 - 23 -2 11
8 Powstaniec Dobra 9 2 1 6 16 - 27 -11 7
9 LKS Gieczno 9 0 1 8 6 - 33 -27 1
10 LKS Błękitni Ciosny 9 0 1 8 10 - 42 -32 1
Klasa B "Łódź" Grupa 3 2019/2020
Print
Kolejka 7 sobota 31 sierpień, 2019 17:00 Olimpia Oporów 3 : 2 KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 1 sobota 07 wrzesień, 2019 00:00 LKS Błękitni Ciosny 1 : 4 LKS II Gałkówek
  sobota 07 wrzesień, 2019 00:00 LKS Gieczno 0 : 3 Olimpia Oporów
  sobota 07 wrzesień, 2019 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 6 : 0 MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  sobota 07 wrzesień, 2019 00:00 Huragan Swędów 2 : 3 LKS Sokół Popów
  niedziela 08 wrzesień, 2019 15:00 KKS II Koluszki 3 : 0 Powstaniec Dobra

Kolejka 2 sobota 14 wrzesień, 2019 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra 0 : 1 LKS II Gałkówek
  sobota 14 wrzesień, 2019 15:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka 1 : 0 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 14 wrzesień, 2019 15:00 Olimpia Oporów 6 : 2 LKS Błękitni Ciosny
  sobota 14 wrzesień, 2019 15:00 LKS Sokół Popów 8 : 0 LKS Gieczno
  niedziela 15 wrzesień, 2019 16:00 KKS II Koluszki 0 : 5 Pogoń Rogów

Kolejka 3 sobota 21 wrzesień, 2019 00:00 LKS Błękitni Ciosny 1 : 6 LKS Sokół Popów
  sobota 21 wrzesień, 2019 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 3 : 3 Olimpia Oporów
  sobota 21 wrzesień, 2019 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 8 : 3 Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 21 wrzesień, 2019 00:00 Huragan Swędów 1 : 2 KKS II Koluszki
  sobota 21 wrzesień, 2019 00:00 LKS Gieczno 1 : 2 MKS Expom Krośniewianka

Kolejka 4 sobota 28 wrzesień, 2019 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra 2 : 4 Olimpia Oporów
  sobota 28 wrzesień, 2019 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 3 : 1 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 28 wrzesień, 2019 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka 2 : 0 LKS Błękitni Ciosny
  sobota 28 wrzesień, 2019 00:00 LKS Sokół Popów 3 : 3 LKS II Gałkówek
  niedziela 29 wrzesień, 2019 15:00 KKS II Koluszki 3 : 0 LKS Gieczno

Kolejka 5 sobota 05 październik, 2019 00:00 Olimpia Oporów 5 : 1 LKS Sokół Popów
  sobota 05 październik, 2019 00:00 Huragan Swędów 5 : 2 Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 05 październik, 2019 00:00 LKS Gieczno 1 : 4 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 05 październik, 2019 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 2 : 3 MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  niedziela 06 październik, 2019 11:00 LKS Błękitni Ciosny 0 : 3 KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 6 sobota 12 październik, 2019 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 10 : 3 LKS Błękitni Ciosny
  sobota 12 październik, 2019 15:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka 0 : 1 Olimpia Oporów
  sobota 12 październik, 2019 15:00 Powstaniec Dobra 1 : 5 LKS Sokół Popów
  sobota 12 październik, 2019 15:00 Huragan Swędów 4 : 2 LKS Gieczno
  niedziela 13 październik, 2019 15:00 KKS II Koluszki 2 : 0 LKS II Gałkówek

Kolejka 7 sobota 19 październik, 2019 00:00 LKS Gieczno 1 : 2 Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 19 październik, 2019 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 2 : 4 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 19 październik, 2019 00:00 LKS Błękitni Ciosny 2 : 4 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 19 październik, 2019 00:00 LKS Sokół Popów 2 : 1 MKS Expom Krośniewianka

Kolejka 8 sobota 26 październik, 2019 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra 0 : 0 MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  sobota 26 październik, 2019 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 6 : 2 Olimpia Oporów
  sobota 26 październik, 2019 00:00 Huragan Swędów 7 : 0 LKS II Gałkówek
  sobota 26 październik, 2019 00:00 LKS Gieczno 1 : 1 LKS Błękitni Ciosny
  niedziela 27 październik, 2019 15:00 KKS II Koluszki 2 : 2 LKS Sokół Popów

Kolejka 9 niedziela 03 listopad, 2019 00:00 Olimpia Oporów 1 : 4 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 09 listopad, 2019 00:00 LKS Sokół Popów 6 : 1 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 09 listopad, 2019 00:00 LKS Błękitni Ciosny 0 : 6 Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 09 listopad, 2019 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 6 : 0 LKS Gieczno
  niedziela 10 listopad, 2019 14:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka 3 : 1 KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 10 sobota 04 kwiecień, 2020 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 04 kwiecień, 2020 00:00 LKS Sokół Popów - : - Huragan Swędów
  sobota 04 kwiecień, 2020 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek - : - LKS Błękitni Ciosny
  niedziela 05 kwiecień, 2020 00:00 Olimpia Oporów - : - LKS Gieczno
  niedziela 05 kwiecień, 2020 17:30 Powstaniec Dobra - : - KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 11 sobota 18 kwiecień, 2020 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek - : - Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 18 kwiecień, 2020 00:00 LKS Błękitni Ciosny - : - Olimpia Oporów
  sobota 18 kwiecień, 2020 00:00 LKS Gieczno - : - LKS Sokół Popów
  sobota 18 kwiecień, 2020 00:00 Huragan Swędów - : - MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  sobota 18 kwiecień, 2020 16:30 Pogoń Rogów - : - KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 12 sobota 25 kwiecień, 2020 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - LKS Gieczno
  sobota 25 kwiecień, 2020 00:00 LKS Sokół Popów - : - LKS Błękitni Ciosny
  niedziela 26 kwiecień, 2020 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra - : - Pogoń Rogów
  niedziela 26 kwiecień, 2020 00:00 Olimpia Oporów - : - LKS II Gałkówek
  niedziela 26 kwiecień, 2020 16:00 KKS II Koluszki - : - Huragan Swędów

Kolejka 13 sobota 02 maj, 2020 00:00 LKS Gieczno - : - KKS II Koluszki
  sobota 02 maj, 2020 00:00 LKS Błękitni Ciosny - : - MKS Expom Krośniewianka
  sobota 02 maj, 2020 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek - : - LKS Sokół Popów
  niedziela 03 maj, 2020 00:00 Huragan Swędów - : - Pogoń Rogów
  niedziela 03 maj, 2020 00:00 Olimpia Oporów - : - Powstaniec Dobra

Kolejka 14 sobota 09 maj, 2020 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - LKS II Gałkówek
  sobota 09 maj, 2020 00:00 LKS Sokół Popów - : - Olimpia Oporów
  sobota 09 maj, 2020 00:00 Pogoń Rogów - : - LKS Gieczno
  niedziela 10 maj, 2020 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra - : - Huragan Swędów
  niedziela 10 maj, 2020 15:00 KKS II Koluszki - : - LKS Błękitni Ciosny

Kolejka 15 sobota 16 maj, 2020 00:00 LKS Sokół Popów - : - Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 16 maj, 2020 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek - : - KKS II Koluszki
  sobota 16 maj, 2020 00:00 LKS Gieczno - : - Huragan Swędów
  sobota 16 maj, 2020 00:00 LKS Błękitni Ciosny - : - Pogoń Rogów
  niedziela 17 maj, 2020 00:00 Olimpia Oporów - : - MKS Expom Krośniewianka

Kolejka 16 sobota 23 maj, 2020 00:00 Pogoń Rogów - : - LKS II Gałkówek
  sobota 23 maj, 2020 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - LKS Sokół Popów
  niedziela 24 maj, 2020 00:00 Huragan Swędów - : - LKS Błękitni Ciosny
  niedziela 24 maj, 2020 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra - : - LKS Gieczno
  niedziela 24 maj, 2020 15:00 KKS II Koluszki - : - Olimpia Oporów

Kolejka 17 sobota 30 maj, 2020 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek - : - Huragan Swędów
  sobota 30 maj, 2020 00:00 MKS Expom Krośniewianka - : - Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 30 maj, 2020 00:00 LKS Błękitni Ciosny - : - LKS Gieczno
  sobota 30 maj, 2020 00:00 LKS Sokół Popów - : - KKS II Koluszki
  niedziela 31 maj, 2020 00:00 Olimpia Oporów - : - Pogoń Rogów

Kolejka 18 sobota 06 czerwiec, 2020 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra - : - LKS Błękitni Ciosny
  sobota 06 czerwiec, 2020 00:00 Huragan Swędów - : - Olimpia Oporów
  sobota 06 czerwiec, 2020 00:00 LKS Gieczno - : - LKS II Gałkówek
  sobota 06 czerwiec, 2020 00:00 Pogoń Rogów - : - LKS Sokół Popów
  niedziela 07 czerwiec, 2020 15:00 KKS II Koluszki - : - MKS Expom Krośniewianka