Tabela - Łódzka Klasa B Grupa 1

Drużyna
Mecze Zwy. Rem. Por. Gole +/- Puntky
1 LKS Rosanów 22 21 1 0 131 - 25 106 64
2 Orzeł Łódź 22 17 4 1 89 - 21 68 55
3 AKS SMS II Łódź 23 16 2 5 87 - 34 53 50
4 Kolejarz II Łódź 22 13 4 5 72 - 45 27 43
5 Start II Brzeziny 22 12 3 7 88 - 55 33 39
6 AMII II Łódź 22 10 2 10 50 - 69 -19 32
7 Sokół Lutomiersk 22 8 5 9 51 - 59 -8 29
8 KKS II Koluszki 23 8 2 13 48 - 69 -21 26
9 LKS II Gałkówek 22 8 2 12 37 - 70 -33 26
10 MSMS II Milan Łódź 23 6 4 13 41 - 64 -23 22
11 Powstaniec Dobra 22 6 2 14 49 - 58 -9 20
12 Victoria II 22 5 3 14 36 - 66 -30 18
13 Metalowiec Łódź 22 5 2 15 57 - 83 -26 17
14 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy 21 2 0 19 22 - 140 -118 6
Łódzka Klasa B Grupa I 2020/2021
Print
Kolejka 1 sobota 22 sierpień, 2020 00:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 1 : 6 LKS Rosanów
  sobota 22 sierpień, 2020 00:00 Victoria II 1 : 4 Metalowiec Łódź
  sobota 22 sierpień, 2020 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 1 : 5 AMII II Łódź
  sobota 22 sierpień, 2020 00:00 Sokół Lutomiersk 3 : 2 AKS SMS II Łódź
  niedziela 23 sierpień, 2020 00:00 Start II Brzeziny 15 : 0 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy
  niedziela 23 sierpień, 2020 15:00 KKS II Koluszki 2 : 0 Powstaniec Dobra

Kolejka 2 sobota 29 sierpień, 2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 2 Orzeł Łódź
  sobota 29 sierpień, 2020 00:00 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy 1 : 15 LKS Rosanów
  sobota 29 sierpień, 2020 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra 3 : 0 Sokół Lutomiersk
  sobota 29 sierpień, 2020 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 2 : 3 Victoria II
  niedziela 30 sierpień, 2020 00:00 Start II Brzeziny 1 : 2 LKS II Gałkówek
  niedziela 30 sierpień, 2020 14:00 AMII II Łódź 4 : 3 KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 3 sobota 05 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 3 : 0 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy
  sobota 05 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 Victoria II 3 : 1 Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 05 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 1 : 1 AKS SMS II Łódź
  sobota 05 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 4 : 4 Metalowiec Łódź
  sobota 05 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 Sokół Lutomiersk 6 : 0 AMII II Łódź
  sobota 05 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 LKS Rosanów 6 : 0 MSMS II Milan Łódź
  niedziela 06 wrzesień, 2020 15:00 KKS II Koluszki 0 : 1 Start II Brzeziny

Kolejka 4 sobota 12 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 8 : 0 Kolejarz II Łódź
  sobota 12 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 3 LKS Rosanów
  sobota 12 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 AMII II Łódź 7 : 1 Victoria II
  sobota 12 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra 2 : 2 Orzeł Łódź
  sobota 12 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy 1 : 8 MSMS II Milan Łódź
  sobota 12 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 Start II Brzeziny 4 : 3 Sokół Lutomiersk
  niedziela 13 wrzesień, 2020 16:00 LKS II Gałkówek 1 : 3 KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 5 sobota 19 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 LKS Rosanów 5 : 1 AKS SMS II Łódź
  sobota 19 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 7 : 1 AMII II Łódź
  sobota 19 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 1 : 4 Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 19 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 MSMS II Milan Łódź 1 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź
  sobota 19 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 Sokół Lutomiersk 1 : 1 LKS II Gałkówek
  sobota 19 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 Victoria II 1 : 6 Start II Brzeziny
  niedziela 20 wrzesień, 2020 15:00 KKS II Koluszki 5 : 0 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy

Kolejka 2 środa 23 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 MSMS II Milan Łódź 1 : 4 Kolejarz II Łódź

Kolejka 6 sobota 26 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy 0 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź
  sobota 26 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 0 : 0 Victoria II
  sobota 26 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 AMII II Łódź 1 : 2 Kolejarz II Łódź
  sobota 26 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 Start II Brzeziny 1 : 3 Orzeł Łódź
  sobota 26 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra 1 : 2 LKS Rosanów
  niedziela 27 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 4 : 0 MSMS II Milan Łódź
  niedziela 27 wrzesień, 2020 15:00 KKS II Koluszki 3 : 3 Sokół Lutomiersk

Kolejka 1 środa 30 wrzesień, 2020 00:00 MSMS II Milan Łódź 1 : 1 Orzeł Łódź

Kolejka 7 sobota 03 październik, 2020 00:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 5 : 0 Start II Brzeziny
  sobota 03 październik, 2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 3 : 4 AKS SMS II Łódź
  sobota 03 październik, 2020 00:00 MSMS II Milan Łódź 1 : 2 Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 03 październik, 2020 00:00 LKS Rosanów 10 : 0 AMII II Łódź
  sobota 03 październik, 2020 00:00 Sokół Lutomiersk 3 : 1 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy
  sobota 03 październik, 2020 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 5 : 2 LKS II Gałkówek
  niedziela 04 październik, 2020 11:00 Victoria II 2 : 3 KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 8 sobota 10 październik, 2020 00:00 AMII II Łódź 1 : 1 MSMS II Milan Łódź
  sobota 10 październik, 2020 00:00 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy 3 : 6 AKS SMS II Łódź
  sobota 10 październik, 2020 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 0 : 2 Kolejarz II Łódź
  sobota 10 październik, 2020 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra 3 : 5 Metalowiec Łódź
  sobota 10 październik, 2020 00:00 Sokół Lutomiersk 1 : 1 Victoria II
  sobota 10 październik, 2020 00:00 Start II Brzeziny 1 : 7 LKS Rosanów
  niedziela 11 październik, 2020 15:00 KKS II Koluszki 1 : 5 Orzeł Łódź

Kolejka 9 sobota 17 październik, 2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 0 : 3 AMII II Łódź
  sobota 17 październik, 2020 00:00 MSMS II Milan Łódź 3 : 2 Start II Brzeziny
  sobota 17 październik, 2020 00:00 LKS Rosanów 7 : 1 LKS II Gałkówek
  sobota 17 październik, 2020 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 6 : 0 Sokół Lutomiersk
  sobota 17 październik, 2020 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 4 : 1 Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 17 październik, 2020 00:00 Victoria II 0 : 2 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy
  sobota 17 październik, 2020 17:45 Kolejarz II Łódź 5 : 2 KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 10 sobota 24 październik, 2020 00:00 Start II Brzeziny 6 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź
  sobota 24 październik, 2020 00:00 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy 0 : 4 Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 24 październik, 2020 00:00 Sokół Lutomiersk 1 : 1 Kolejarz II Łódź
  sobota 24 październik, 2020 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 2 : 1 MSMS II Milan Łódź
  sobota 24 październik, 2020 00:00 Victoria II 0 : 6 Orzeł Łódź
  sobota 24 październik, 2020 00:00 AMII II Łódź 0 : 1 AKS SMS II Łódź
  niedziela 25 październik, 2020 15:00 KKS II Koluszki 1 : 7 LKS Rosanów

Kolejka 11 sobota 07 listopad, 2020 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 5 : 0 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy
  sobota 07 listopad, 2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 5 : 6 LKS II Gałkówek
  sobota 07 listopad, 2020 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra 2 : 3 AMII II Łódź
  sobota 07 listopad, 2020 00:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 5 : 2 Victoria II
  sobota 07 listopad, 2020 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 3 : 4 Start II Brzeziny
  sobota 07 listopad, 2020 00:00 LKS Rosanów 10 : 0 Sokół Lutomiersk
  niedziela 08 listopad, 2020 11:00 MSMS II Milan Łódź 2 : 5 KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 12 środa 11 listopad, 2020 00:00 Start II Brzeziny 7 : 2 Powstaniec Dobra
  środa 11 listopad, 2020 00:00 Victoria II 0 : 1 LKS Rosanów
  środa 11 listopad, 2020 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 2 : 2 Kolejarz II Łódź
  środa 11 listopad, 2020 00:00 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy 0 : 3 AMII II Łódź
  środa 11 listopad, 2020 00:00 Sokół Lutomiersk 4 : 0 MSMS II Milan Łódź
  środa 11 listopad, 2020 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 0 : 2 AKS SMS II Łódź
  środa 11 listopad, 2020 15:00 KKS II Koluszki 3 : 0 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 13 sobota 14 listopad, 2020 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra 1 : 2 LKS II Gałkówek
  sobota 14 listopad, 2020 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 3 : 8 Sokół Lutomiersk
  sobota 14 listopad, 2020 00:00 AMII II Łódź 1 : 1 Start II Brzeziny
  sobota 14 listopad, 2020 00:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 12 : 1 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy
  sobota 14 listopad, 2020 00:00 LKS Rosanów 2 : 1 Orzeł Łódź
  sobota 14 listopad, 2020 00:00 MSMS II Milan Łódź 1 : 9 Victoria II
  niedziela 15 listopad, 2020 17:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 3 : 1 KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 19 sobota 24 kwiecień, 2021 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 4 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy
  sobota 24 kwiecień, 2021 00:00 LKS Rosanów 6 : 3 Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 24 kwiecień, 2021 00:00 MSMS II Milan Łódź 1 : 4 AKS SMS II Łódź
  sobota 24 kwiecień, 2021 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 4 : 2 Start II Brzeziny
  sobota 24 kwiecień, 2021 00:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 5 : 1 AMII II Łódź
  sobota 24 kwiecień, 2021 00:00 Victoria II 0 : 1 LKS II Gałkówek
  sobota 24 kwiecień, 2021 15:00 Sokół Lutomiersk 4 : 2 KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 20 piątek 30 kwiecień, 2021 18:00 KKS II Koluszki 2 : 1 Victoria II
  sobota 01 maj, 2021 00:00 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy 0 : 2 Sokół Lutomiersk
  sobota 01 maj, 2021 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 3 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź
  sobota 01 maj, 2021 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 0 : 8 Orzeł Łódź
  sobota 01 maj, 2021 00:00 AMII II Łódź 2 : 5 LKS Rosanów
  sobota 01 maj, 2021 00:00 Start II Brzeziny 4 : 2 Kolejarz II Łódź
  sobota 01 maj, 2021 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra 2 : 3 MSMS II Milan Łódź

Kolejka 14 poniedziałek 03 maj, 2021 00:00 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy 1 : 9 Start II Brzeziny
  poniedziałek 03 maj, 2021 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 7 : 0 Sokół Lutomiersk
  poniedziałek 03 maj, 2021 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 5 : 6 Victoria II
  poniedziałek 03 maj, 2021 00:00 LKS Rosanów 3 : 1 Kolejarz II Łódź
  poniedziałek 03 maj, 2021 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra 3 : 3 KKS II Koluszki
  poniedziałek 03 maj, 2021 00:00 AMII II Łódź 5 : 4 LKS II Gałkówek
  poniedziałek 03 maj, 2021 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 3 : 0 MSMS II Milan Łódź

Kolejka 21 sobota 08 maj, 2021 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 4 : 1 KKS II Koluszki
  niedziela 09 maj, 2021 00:00 MSMS II Milan Łódź 3 : 1 AMII II Łódź
  niedziela 09 maj, 2021 00:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 7 : 1 LKS II Gałkówek
  niedziela 09 maj, 2021 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 4 : 3 Powstaniec Dobra
  niedziela 09 maj, 2021 00:00 LKS Rosanów 4 : 4 Start II Brzeziny
  niedziela 09 maj, 2021 00:00 Victoria II 0 : 5 Sokół Lutomiersk
  niedziela 09 maj, 2021 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 10 : 0 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy

Kolejka 22 sobota 15 maj, 2021 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 0 : 6 LKS Rosanów
  sobota 15 maj, 2021 00:00 KKS II Koluszki 0 : 3 Kolejarz II Łódź
  sobota 15 maj, 2021 00:00 AMII II Łódź 4 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź
  sobota 15 maj, 2021 00:00 Start II Brzeziny 2 : 2 MSMS II Milan Łódź
  sobota 15 maj, 2021 00:00 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy 4 : 6 Victoria II
  sobota 15 maj, 2021 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra 0 : 1 AKS SMS II Łódź
  sobota 15 maj, 2021 00:00 Sokół Lutomiersk 1 : 3 Orzeł Łódź

Kolejka 23 piątek 21 maj, 2021 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra 4 : 1 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy
  sobota 22 maj, 2021 00:00 MSMS II Milan Łódź 5 : 1 LKS II Gałkówek
  sobota 22 maj, 2021 00:00 LKS Rosanów 3 : 0 KKS II Koluszki
  sobota 22 maj, 2021 00:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 1 : 1 Sokół Lutomiersk
  sobota 22 maj, 2021 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 5 Start II Brzeziny
  sobota 22 maj, 2021 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 5 : 0 AMII II Łódź
  niedziela 23 maj, 2021 00:00 Orzeł Łódź 3 : 0 Victoria II

Kolejka 24 sobota 29 maj, 2021 00:00 KKS II Koluszki 0 : 5 MSMS II Milan Łódź
  sobota 29 maj, 2021 00:00 AMII II Łódź 4 : 3 Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 29 maj, 2021 00:00 Victoria II 0 : 2 Kolejarz II Łódź
  sobota 29 maj, 2021 00:00 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy 1 : 10 Orzeł Łódź
  sobota 29 maj, 2021 00:00 Sokół Lutomiersk 2 : 4 LKS Rosanów
  sobota 29 maj, 2021 00:00 Start II Brzeziny 3 : 5 AKS SMS II Łódź
  sobota 29 maj, 2021 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 4 : 1 Metalowiec Łódź

Kolejka 15 czwartek 03 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Kolejarz II Łódź 3 : 1 MSMS II Milan Łódź
  czwartek 03 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 1 : 3 Start II Brzeziny
  czwartek 03 czerwiec, 2021 18:00 Orzeł Łódź 6 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź
  czwartek 03 czerwiec, 2021 18:00 LKS Rosanów 15 : 2 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy
  czwartek 03 czerwiec, 2021 18:00 Victoria II 0 : 5 AKS SMS II Łódź
  czwartek 03 czerwiec, 2021 18:00 Sokół Lutomiersk 0 : 3 Powstaniec Dobra
  czwartek 03 czerwiec, 2021 18:00 KKS II Koluszki 5 : 0 AMII II Łódź

Kolejka 16 sobota 05 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 4 Kolejarz II Łódź
  sobota 05 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 MSMS II Milan Łódź 1 : 4 LKS Rosanów
  sobota 05 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra - : - Victoria II
  sobota 05 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 AMII II Łódź 4 : 3 Sokół Lutomiersk
  sobota 05 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy - : - LKS II Gałkówek
  niedziela 06 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź 0 : 2 Orzeł Łódź
  niedziela 06 czerwiec, 2021 15:00 Start II Brzeziny 7 : 2 KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 26 środa 09 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Victoria II 0 : 0 MSMS II Milan Łódź

Kolejka 17 sobota 12 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Kolejarz II Łódź - : - AMII II Łódź
  sobota 12 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Sokół Lutomiersk - : - Start II Brzeziny
  sobota 12 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 LKS Rosanów - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  sobota 12 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 MSMS II Milan Łódź - : - Klub Piłkarski Byszewy
  sobota 12 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Orzeł Łódź - : - Powstaniec Dobra
  niedziela 13 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Victoria II - : - AMII II Łódź
  niedziela 13 czerwiec, 2021 15:00 KKS II Koluszki - : - LKS II Gałkówek

Kolejka 26 czwartek 17 czerwiec, 2021 18:00 KKS II Koluszki 1 : 6 AKS SMS II Łódź

Kolejka 18 sobota 19 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - MSMS II Milan Łódź
  sobota 19 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra - : - Kolejarz II Łódź
  sobota 19 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy - : - KKS II Koluszki
  sobota 19 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 AMII II Łódź - : - Orzeł Łódź
  sobota 19 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek - : - Sokół Lutomiersk
  sobota 19 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Start II Brzeziny - : - Victoria II
  sobota 19 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - LKS Rosanów

Kolejka 26 wtorek 22 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 4 : 2 Powstaniec Dobra

Kolejka 25 środa 23 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 MSMS II Milan Łódź - : - Sokół Lutomiersk
  sobota 26 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 AMII II Łódź - : - Klub Piłkarski Byszewy
  sobota 26 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra - : - Start II Brzeziny
  sobota 26 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 LKS Rosanów - : - Victoria II
  sobota 26 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 AKS SMS II Łódź - : - LKS II Gałkówek
  niedziela 27 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Kolejarz II Łódź - : - Orzeł Łódź
  niedziela 27 czerwiec, 2021 13:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 26 środa 30 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 AMII II Łódź - : - Start II Brzeziny
  środa 30 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Klub Piłkarski Byszewy - : - Kolejarz II Łódź
  środa 30 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - Sokół Lutomiersk
  środa 30 czerwiec, 2021 00:00 Orzeł Łódź - : - LKS Rosanów