Tabela - Łódzka Klasa A Grupa II

Drużyna
Mecze Zwy. Rem. Por. Gole +/- Puntky
1 Start Brzeziny 26 22 3 1 120 - 23 97 69
2 Błękitni Dmosin 26 20 2 4 91 - 23 68 62
3 KKS Koluszki 26 19 2 5 99 - 27 72 59
4 LZS Justynów 26 17 0 9 83 - 39 44 51
5 Pogoń Rogów 26 15 4 7 75 - 40 35 49
6 LKS Różyca 26 14 1 11 76 - 63 13 43
7 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 26 12 3 11 63 - 51 12 39
8 Czarni Smardzew 26 11 5 10 55 - 44 11 38
9 Włókniarz Zgierz 26 12 1 13 85 - 79 6 37
10 Sport Perfect 26 6 4 16 55 - 67 -12 22
11 LKS Kalonka 26 6 1 19 44 - 149 -105 19
12 LKS Gałkówek 26 4 5 17 26 - 82 -56 17
13 LKS Zamek Skotniki 26 4 2 20 26 - 109 -83 14
14 Huragan Swędów 26 3 1 22 35 - 137 -102 10
Łódzka Klasa A Grupa II 2017/2018
Print
Kolejka 1 sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 6 : 3 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 8 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 0 : 2 LZS Justynów
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 2 : 2 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 5 : 1 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 3 : 2 Sport Perfect
  sobota 26 sierpień, 2017 16:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 1 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 2 sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 4 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 2 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Kalonka 3 : 3 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 2 : 4 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 0 : 4 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 5 : 1 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 17:00 Huragan Swędów 0 : 8 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 3 sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 7 : 0 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 0 Sport Perfect
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 1 : 4 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 2 : 0 LZS Justynów
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 4 : 1 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 2 : 1 LKS Różyca
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 16:30 KKS Koluszki 3 : 2 Start Brzeziny

Kolejka 4 sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 2 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 3 : 2 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 1 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 4 : 1 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Huragan Swędów 1 : 5 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 16:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 0 KKS Koluszki
  niedziela 17 wrzesień, 2017 13:00 Sport Perfect 0 : 3 Błękitni Dmosin

Kolejka 5 sobota 23 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 5 : 1 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 23 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 3 : 0 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 23 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 2 LZS Justynów
  sobota 23 wrzesień, 2017 16:00 KKS Koluszki 1 : 0 Sport Perfect
  niedziela 24 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 9 LKS Różyca
  niedziela 24 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 8 : 0 LKS Kalonka
  niedziela 24 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 7 : 1 Huragan Swędów

Kolejka 6 sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Huragan Swędów 2 : 1 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 0 : 0 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 1 : 10 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 0 : 1 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 1 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 6 : 1 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 15:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 8 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 7 sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 4 : 1 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 5 : 0 LKS Różyca
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 1 Sport Perfect
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 11 : 0 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 1 : 4 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 4 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 15:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 3 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 8 sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 0 : 3 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 3 : 2 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Kalonka 3 : 5 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 Huragan Swędów 3 : 3 Sport Perfect
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 5 : 0 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 6 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 15:30 LKS Różyca 1 : 0 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 9 sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 5 : 0 LKS Różyca
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 3 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 4 : 3 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 5 : 1 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 5 : 0 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 0 LZS Justynów
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 15:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 0 Pogoń Rogów

Kolejka 10 sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 0 : 3 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 6 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 2 : 4 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 1 LKS Gałkówek

Kolejka 11 sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 1 : 4 LKS Różyca
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 2 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 9 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 4 : 0 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 5 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS Kalonka 2 : 7 LZS Justynów
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 14:00 KKS Koluszki 0 : 0 Czarni Smardzew

Kolejka 12 sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS Różyca 14 : 1 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 4 : 0 Sport Perfect
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 4 : 4 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 Huragan Swędów 7 : 5 LZS Justynów
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 6 : 3 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 2 : 2 Start Brzeziny
  niedziela 12 listopad, 2017 10:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 15 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 10 środa 15 listopad, 2017 19:30 LZS Justynów 3 : 1 Sport Perfect

Kolejka 13 sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 LZS Justynów 5 : 2 LKS Różyca
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS Kalonka 1 : 10 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 5 : 0 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 Sport Perfect 2 : 3 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 0 : 2 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 18 listopad, 2017 13:00 KKS Koluszki 6 : 1 LKS Gałkówek

Kolejka 10 niedziela 26 listopad, 2017 11:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 3 : 0 KKS Koluszki
  niedziela 26 listopad, 2017 11:00 Huragan Swędów 0 : 2 LKS Kalonka

Kolejka 14 sobota 24 marzec, 2018 17:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 2 : 1 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 24 marzec, 2018 17:00 Huragan Swędów 1 : 4 LKS Różyca

Kolejka 15 piątek 30 marzec, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 5 : 2 LKS Kalonka
  piątek 30 marzec, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 2 Włókniarz Zgierz
  piątek 30 marzec, 2018 00:00 Błękitni Dmosin 0 : 0 Start Brzeziny
  piątek 30 marzec, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 5 : 2 Sport Perfect
  piątek 30 marzec, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 0 : 3 LZS Justynów
  sobota 31 marzec, 2018 16:00 KKS Koluszki 8 : 1 Huragan Swędów

Kolejka 16 sobota 07 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 3 : 0 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 07 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 3 : 2 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 07 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 8 : 1 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 07 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Huragan Swędów 1 : 4 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 07 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 3 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 07 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 3 : 0 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 07 kwiecień, 2018 16:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 2 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 17 sobota 14 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 1 : 2 LZS Justynów
  sobota 14 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 5 : 1 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 14 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 0 : 2 LKS Różyca
  sobota 14 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 0 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 14 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 1 : 3 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 14 kwiecień, 2018 17:00 KKS Koluszki 4 : 2 Włókniarz Zgierz
  niedziela 15 kwiecień, 2018 15:00 Błękitni Dmosin 3 : 2 Sport Perfect

Kolejka 18 sobota 21 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 0 : 1 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 21 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Huragan Swędów 0 : 6 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 21 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 1 : 9 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 21 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 5 : 0 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 21 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 3 : 2 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 21 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 1 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  niedziela 22 kwiecień, 2018 11:00 Sport Perfect 2 : 3 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 19 sobota 28 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 0 Sport Perfect
  sobota 28 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 6 : 4 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 28 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 1 : 2 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 28 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 1 : 3 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 28 kwiecień, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 2 LKS Różyca
  sobota 28 kwiecień, 2018 17:00 KKS Koluszki 8 : 1 LKS Kalonka
  niedziela 29 kwiecień, 2018 16:00 Błękitni Dmosin 2 : 0 LZS Justynów

Kolejka 20 sobota 05 maj, 2018 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 1 : 1 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 05 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 1 : 2 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 05 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 0 : 7 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 05 maj, 2018 00:00 Huragan Swędów 1 : 4 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 05 maj, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 3 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 05 maj, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 7 : 1 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 05 maj, 2018 16:00 LZS Justynów 0 : 1 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 21 sobota 12 maj, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 9 : 0 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 12 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 1 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 12 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 1 : 3 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 12 maj, 2018 00:00 Start Brzeziny 4 : 2 LZS Justynów
  sobota 12 maj, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 16 : 0 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 12 maj, 2018 17:00 KKS Koluszki 5 : 0 LKS Różyca
  niedziela 13 maj, 2018 16:00 Błękitni Dmosin 2 : 1 Pogoń Rogów

Kolejka 14 środa 16 maj, 2018 17:00 LZS Justynów 1 : 0 Pogoń Rogów

Kolejka 22 sobota 19 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 4 : 3 Sport Perfect
  sobota 19 maj, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 5 : 0 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 19 maj, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 0 : 1 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 19 maj, 2018 00:00 Huragan Swędów 1 : 2 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 19 maj, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 4 : 3 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 19 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Różyca 1 : 7 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 19 maj, 2018 17:00 Pogoń Rogów 2 : 2 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 14 środa 23 maj, 2018 18:00 Sport Perfect 3 : 3 Czarni Smardzew

Kolejka 23 sobota 26 maj, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 5 : 6 LKS Różyca
  sobota 26 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Gałkówek 1 : 1 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  sobota 26 maj, 2018 00:00 Start Brzeziny 5 : 2 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 26 maj, 2018 00:00 Czarni Smardzew 0 : 1 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 26 maj, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 0 : 2 LZS Justynów
  sobota 26 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 2 : 1 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 26 maj, 2018 17:00 KKS Koluszki 2 : 1 MKP Boruta II Zgierz

Kolejka 14 środa 30 maj, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 3 : 0 MKP Boruta II Zgierz

Kolejka 15 środa 30 maj, 2018 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 2 : 2 LKS Różyca

Kolejka 14 środa 30 maj, 2018 17:30 Start Brzeziny 5 : 0 LKS Gałkówek
  środa 30 maj, 2018 18:00 KKS Koluszki 3 : 2 Błękitni Dmosin

Kolejka 24 sobota 02 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 Pogoń Rogów 4 : 3 Włókniarz Zgierz
  sobota 02 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 10 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 02 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 2 : 2 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 02 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 Huragan Swędów 2 : 5 LKS Gałkówek
  sobota 02 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 11 : 0 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 02 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 3 : 1 LKS Różyca
  niedziela 03 czerwiec, 2018 11:00 Czarni Smardzew 1 : 2 KKS Koluszki

Kolejka 25 sobota 09 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 Włókniarz Zgierz 7 : 1 MKP Boruta II Zgierz
  sobota 09 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 LKS Kalonka 2 : 5 LKS Różyca
  sobota 09 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 Sport Perfect 2 : 2 Pogoń Rogów
  sobota 09 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 Start Brzeziny 3 : 1 Czarni Smardzew
  sobota 09 czerwiec, 2018 00:00 LZS Justynów 17 : 0 Huragan Swędów
  sobota 09 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 KKS Koluszki 7 : 0 LKS Zamek Skotniki
  niedziela 10 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 Błękitni Dmosin 2 : 0 LKS Gałkówek

Kolejka 26 sobota 16 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 LKS Gałkówek 0 : 6 KKS Koluszki
  sobota 16 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 LKS Zamek Skotniki 0 : 4 Start Brzeziny
  sobota 16 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 MKP Boruta II Zgierz 0 : 1 Sport Perfect
  sobota 16 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 Huragan Swędów 2 : 11 Błękitni Dmosin
  sobota 16 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 LKS Różyca 0 : 1 LZS Justynów
  sobota 16 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 Pogoń Rogów 6 : 0 LKS Kalonka
  sobota 16 czerwiec, 2018 17:00 Czarni Smardzew 1 : 6 Włókniarz Zgierz