Tabela - Łódzka Klasa B Grupa I

Drużyna
Mecze Zwy. Rem. Por. Gole +/- Puntky
1 WNS Szkoła Gortata 7 7 0 0 31 - 7 24 21
2 GKP Husaria Gealan 7 5 0 2 26 - 14 12 15
3 Milan Scuola Calcio 5 4 0 1 18 - 16 2 12
4 Polonia Andrzejów 6 3 1 2 19 - 13 6 10
5 Metalowiec Łódź 6 3 0 3 21 - 19 2 9
6 KKS II Koluszki 7 2 2 3 19 - 19 0 8
7 Powstaniec Dobra 6 2 0 4 9 - 10 -1 6
8 LKS II Różyca 5 2 0 3 7 - 8 -1 6
9 Victoria Stoki 6 2 0 4 7 - 14 -7 6
10 KS Ner Łódź 5 1 1 3 11 - 15 -4 4
11 LKS II Gałkówek 6 0 0 6 4 - 37 -33 0
KKS Koluszki | Liga - B Klasa
Print
Kolejka 1 sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 6 : 3 Metalowiec Łódź
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 KS Ner Łódź 1 : 2 Polonia Andrzejów
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 0 : 3 Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 02 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 4 : 2 GKP Husaria Gealan
  niedziela 03 wrzesień, 2017 16:30 LKS II Różyca 2 : 3 KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 2 sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 GKP Husaria Gealan 7 : 2 Metalowiec Łódź
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Polonia Andrzejów 1 : 2 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 3 : 0 Victoria Stoki
  sobota 09 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 1 : 7 KS Ner Łódź
  niedziela 10 wrzesień, 2017 16:00 KKS II Koluszki 1 : 2 Powstaniec Dobra

Kolejka 3 sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Victoria Stoki 0 : 2 GKP Husaria Gealan
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 4 : 2 Polonia Andrzejów
  sobota 16 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS II Różyca 1 : 2 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  niedziela 17 wrzesień, 2017 20:00 KS Ner Łódź 2 : 2 KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 4 sobota 23 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek 1 : 8 Metalowiec Łódź
  sobota 23 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Victoria Stoki 1 : 2 LKS II Różyca
  sobota 23 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 GKP Husaria Gealan 1 : 5 Polonia Andrzejów
  niedziela 24 wrzesień, 2017 16:00 KKS II Koluszki 2 : 4 Milan Scuola Calcio
  niedziela 24 wrzesień, 2017 18:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 3 : 1 Powstaniec Dobra

Kolejka 5 sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 KS Ner Łódź 0 : 7 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 LKS II Różyca 1 : 2 GKP Husaria Gealan
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Victoria Stoki 2 : 1 Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 00:00 Polonia Andrzejów 4 : 0 LKS II Gałkówek
  sobota 30 wrzesień, 2017 16:00 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 0 KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 6 sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata 9 : 1 Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 Victoria Stoki 3 : 1 KS Ner Łódź
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 GKP Husaria Gealan 9 : 0 LKS II Gałkówek
  sobota 07 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS II Różyca 1 : 0 Powstaniec Dobra
  niedziela 08 październik, 2017 14:00 KKS II Koluszki 5 : 5 Polonia Andrzejów

Kolejka 7 sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź 2 : 3 WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 KS Ner Łódź - : - LKS II Różyca
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio 5 : 1 Victoria Stoki
  sobota 14 październik, 2017 15:30 LKS II Gałkówek 2 : 6 KKS II Koluszki
  niedziela 15 październik, 2017 00:00 GKP Husaria Gealan 3 : 2 Powstaniec Dobra

Kolejka 8 sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS II Różyca - : - Milan Scuola Calcio
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra - : - KS Ner Łódź
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata - : - Polonia Andrzejów
  sobota 21 październik, 2017 00:00 Victoria Stoki - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  niedziela 22 październik, 2017 18:00 GKP Husaria Gealan - : - KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 9 sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek - : - WNS Szkoła Gortata
  sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio - : - Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - LKS II Różyca
  sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 KS Ner Łódź - : - GKP Husaria Gealan
  sobota 28 październik, 2017 00:00 Polonia Andrzejów - : - Victoria Stoki

Kolejka 10 sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 Powstaniec Dobra - : - Metalowiec Łódź
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 Victoria Stoki - : - LKS II Gałkówek
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS II Różyca - : - Polonia Andrzejów
  sobota 04 listopad, 2017 00:00 KS Ner Łódź - : - Milan Scuola Calcio
  niedziela 05 listopad, 2017 18:00 WNS Szkoła Gortata - : - KKS II Koluszki

Kolejka 11 sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 Polonia Andrzejów - : - Powstaniec Dobra
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 LKS II Gałkówek - : - LKS II Różyca
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 Milan Scuola Calcio - : - GKP Husaria Gealan
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 00:00 Metalowiec Łódź - : - KS Ner Łódź
  sobota 11 listopad, 2017 14:00 KKS II Koluszki - : - Victoria Stoki

Kolejka 3 niedziela 19 listopad, 2017 12:00 Milan Scuola Calcio - : - LKS II Gałkówek